4e klasse 406 - V.V. Waspik

4e klasse 406

4e klasse 406

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
5 feb 10:00 Gilze 4 (zon) Waspik 3 (zon)
5 feb 12:00 Dongen 4 (zon) FC Tilburg 4 (zon)
5 feb 12:00 Sarto 5 (zon) OVC'26 2 (zon)
5 feb 12:00 SV Reeshof 3 (zon) JEKA 8 (zon)
5 feb 12:00 TSV Gudok 3 (zon) Viola 3 (zon)
12 feb 10:30 Viola 3 (zon) Dongen 4 (zon)
12 feb 11:00 Waspik 3 (zon) SV Reeshof 3 (zon)
12 feb 12:00 FC Tilburg 4 (zon) Sarto 5 (zon)
12 feb 12:00 OVC'26 2 (zon) Uno Animo 3 (zon)
12 feb 14:30 JEKA 8 (zon) TSV Gudok 3 (zon)
26 feb 10:00 Uno Animo 3 (zon) Viola 3 (zon)
26 feb 12:00 Sarto 5 (zon) Dongen 4 (zon)
5 mrt 10:00 Gilze 4 (zon) OVC'26 2 (zon)
5 mrt 12:00 Dongen 4 (zon) JEKA 8 (zon)
5 mrt 12:00 FC Tilburg 4 (zon) Viola 3 (zon)
5 mrt 12:00 Sarto 5 (zon) Uno Animo 3 (zon)
5 mrt 12:00 TSV Gudok 3 (zon) Waspik 3 (zon)
12 mrt 10:00 Uno Animo 3 (zon) Gilze 4 (zon)
12 mrt 10:30 Viola 3 (zon) Sarto 5 (zon)
12 mrt 11:00 Waspik 3 (zon) Dongen 4 (zon)
12 mrt 12:00 OVC'26 2 (zon) SV Reeshof 3 (zon)
12 mrt 12:15 JEKA 8 (zon) FC Tilburg 4 (zon)
19 mrt 10:30 TSV Gudok 3 (zon) OVC'26 2 (zon)
19 mrt 10:30 Viola 3 (zon) JEKA 8 (zon)
19 mrt 12:00 FC Tilburg 4 (zon) Waspik 3 (zon)
19 mrt 12:00 Sarto 5 (zon) Gilze 4 (zon)
19 mrt 14:00 SV Reeshof 3 (zon) Uno Animo 3 (zon)
26 mrt 10:00 Gilze 4 (zon) SV Reeshof 3 (zon)
26 mrt 10:00 Uno Animo 3 (zon) TSV Gudok 3 (zon)
26 mrt 11:00 Waspik 3 (zon) Viola 3 (zon)
26 mrt 12:00 OVC'26 2 (zon) Dongen 4 (zon)
26 mrt 14:30 JEKA 8 (zon) Sarto 5 (zon)
2 apr 12:00 Dongen 4 (zon) Uno Animo 3 (zon)
2 apr 12:00 FC Tilburg 4 (zon) OVC'26 2 (zon)
2 apr 12:00 Sarto 5 (zon) SV Reeshof 3 (zon)
2 apr 12:00 TSV Gudok 3 (zon) Gilze 4 (zon)
2 apr 14:30 JEKA 8 (zon) Waspik 3 (zon)
16 apr 10:00 Gilze 4 (zon) Dongen 4 (zon)
16 apr 10:00 Uno Animo 3 (zon) FC Tilburg 4 (zon)
16 apr 11:00 Waspik 3 (zon) Sarto 5 (zon)
16 apr 12:00 OVC'26 2 (zon) Viola 3 (zon)
16 apr 12:00 SV Reeshof 3 (zon) TSV Gudok 3 (zon)
23 apr 10:30 Viola 3 (zon) Uno Animo 3 (zon)
23 apr 12:00 Dongen 4 (zon) SV Reeshof 3 (zon)
23 apr 12:00 FC Tilburg 4 (zon) Gilze 4 (zon)
23 apr 12:00 Sarto 5 (zon) TSV Gudok 3 (zon)
23 apr 12:15 JEKA 8 (zon) OVC'26 2 (zon)
14 mei 10:30 Viola 3 (zon) SV Reeshof 3 (zon)
14 mei 11:00 Waspik 3 (zon) Uno Animo 3 (zon)
14 mei 12:00 Dongen 4 (zon) Sarto 5 (zon)
14 mei 12:00 FC Tilburg 4 (zon) TSV Gudok 3 (zon)
14 mei 12:15 JEKA 8 (zon) Gilze 4 (zon)
21 mei 10:00 Gilze 4 (zon) Viola 3 (zon)
21 mei 10:00 Uno Animo 3 (zon) JEKA 8 (zon)
21 mei 12:00 OVC'26 2 (zon) Waspik 3 (zon)
21 mei 12:00 SV Reeshof 3 (zon) FC Tilburg 4 (zon)
21 mei 12:00 TSV Gudok 3 (zon) Dongen 4 (zon)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!