Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 dec 8:30 SC 't Zand JO8-4JM Waspik JO8-1
4 dec 9:00 Waspik JO13-1 JEKA JO13-3
4 dec 9:00 Waspik JO9-1 Be Ready JO9-1
4 dec 9:00 Waspik JO7-2 TSC JO7-3
4 dec 9:10 Waspik JO7-2 Olympia'60 JO7-2
4 dec 9:20 SV Capelle JO7-1 Waspik JO7-2
4 dec 9:30 Terheijden JO7-1 Waspik JO7-1
4 dec 9:40 Raamsdonk JO7-2 Waspik JO7-1
4 dec 9:50 Waspik JO7-1 Be Ready JO7-1
4 dec 10:15 Waspik JO8-2 Right'Oh JO8-2JM
4 dec 11:00 Waspik JO11-1JM SSC'55 JO11-1
4 dec 11:00 Waspik JO10-1 ONI JO10-1
4 dec 11:15 SC 't Zand JO14-4 Waspik JO14-1
4 dec 11:30 VOAB JO17-3 Waspik JO17-2
4 dec 13:00 Waspik JO15-1 GSBW JO15-1
4 dec 13:00 Raamsdonk MO19-1 Waspik MO19-1
4 dec 14:30 Waspik JO19-1 NEO'25 JO19-1
4 dec 14:30 Waspik JO17-1 Nieuwkuijk JO17-1
5 dec 10:00 Waspik 7 (zon) FC Tilburg 13 (zon)
5 dec 10:30 Dussense Boys 2 (zon) Waspik 5 (zon)
5 dec 12:00 Waspik 4 (zon) RFC 2 (zon)
5 dec 12:00 Raamsdonk 6 (zon) Waspik 6 (zon)
10 dec 19:30 Waspik VR30+1 Be Ready VR30+1
10 dec 20:00 Right'Oh VR30+1 Waspik VR30+1
10 dec 20:30 Waspik VR30+1 Woudrichem VR30+1
10 dec 21:30 Raamsdonk VR30+1 Waspik VR30+1
11 dec 9:00 Waspik JO13-1 Right'Oh JO13-1
11 dec 9:00 ONI JO9-1 Waspik JO9-1
11 dec 9:00 Uno Animo JO8-1 Waspik JO8-1
11 dec 9:10 Waspik JO7-1 RFC JO7-1
11 dec 9:20 Raamsdonk JO7-2 Waspik JO7-1
11 dec 9:45 Waspik JO8-2 SSC'55 JO8-1
11 dec 11:00 Waspik JO10-1 Baardwijk JO10-2
11 dec 12:00 SV Capelle JO7-1 Waspik JO7-2
11 dec 12:10 Waspik JO7-2 DESK MO7-1
11 dec 12:15 JEKA JO19-5 Waspik JO19-1
11 dec 12:20 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Waspik JO7-2
11 dec 13:00 RWB JO15-2 Waspik JO15-1
11 dec 13:00 Waspik JO14-1 Be Ready JO14-1
11 dec 13:00 Waspik MO15-1 Woudrichem MO15-1
11 dec 13:15 RFC JO11-3 Waspik JO11-1JM
11 dec 14:30 Waspik JO17-2 Gilze JO17-2
11 dec 14:30 Waspik MO19-1 ST Wernhout/Zundert MO19-2
11 dec 14:45 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 Waspik JO17-1
12 dec 10:00 Waspik 5 (zon) Raamsdonk 3 (zon)
12 dec 11:00 WSC 7 (zon) Waspik 7 (zon)
12 dec 12:00 DIA 4 (zon) Waspik 4 (zon)
17 dec 19:30 Waspik 45+1 Madese Boys 45+2
17 dec 20:30 OVV'67 45+1 Waspik 45+1
17 dec 21:00 Waspik 45+1 Right'Oh 45+1
17 dec 21:30 SCO 45+1 Waspik 45+1
18 dec 8:45 RWB JO8-2 Waspik JO8-2
18 dec 9:30 GRC-14 MO15-1 Waspik MO15-1
18 dec 10:00 Bavel JO15-3 Waspik JO15-1
18 dec 10:15 RFC JO9-4 Waspik JO9-1
18 dec 13:00 Waspik JO14-1 Sarto JO14-2
19 dec 10:00 Waspik 7 (zon) SC Elshout 3 (zon)
19 dec 12:00 Waspik 4 (zon) Baronie 2 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!