Overslaan en naar de algemene inhoud gaan

Stand

Waspik 1
Nr. Team G P V T
1 Oosterhout 1 23 48 49 24
2 RKTVV 1 23 47 57 23
3 NOAD 1 23 43 46 30
4 SCO/TOFS 1 23 42 45 32
5 Rijen 1 23 38 39 31
6 Veerse Boys 1 23 38 44 40
7 Terheijden 1 23 35 40 33
8 JongBrabant 1 22 32 48 40
9 Waspik 1 23 27 43 43
10 TVC Breda 1 23 22 44 52
11 Gilze 1 23 20 28 50
12 SSW 1 23 20 19 66
13 RKsv RCD 1 22 18 34 52
14 Boeimeer 1 23 14 34 54
Waspik 2
Nr. Team G P V T
1 Helvoirt 2 20 46 55 25
2 RKDVC 4 20 44 60 24
3 Dubbeldam 3 20 38 65 45
4 WSC 3 20 37 61 57
5 Raamsdonk 3 20 34 59 45
6 Veerse Boys 2 20 28 58 57
7 Madese Boys 4 20 28 40 56
8 SVSSS 2 20 23 34 44
9 Waspik 2 20 23 38 50
10 TGG 2 20 16 46 63
11 Nemelaer 3 20 15 24 47
12 VCB 2 20 10 15 42
Waspik 3
Nr. Team G P V T
1 Nevelo 5 18 41 74 24
2 RKDVC 6 18 41 62 21
3 SC Elshout 2 19 36 48 29
4 Wilhelmina 7 18 29 37 34
5 Blauw Wit'81 2 18 27 45 48
6 Veerse Boys 4 18 24 60 57
7 Waspik 3 19 24 43 54
8 Berkdijk 2 18 21 30 47
9 FC Drunen 3 18 16 36 54
10 Oisterwijk 2 18 16 28 58
11 Sarto 12 18 11 24 61
Waspik 4
Nr. Team G P V T
1 Berkdijk 3 20 53 95 25
2 Raamsdonk 4 20 45 74 25
3 RKDVC 8 20 38 71 38
4 DESK 8 20 35 48 31
5 FC Drunen 6 20 34 44 38
6 Waspik 4 20 33 60 52
7 FC Engelen 6 20 29 46 55
8 The White Boys 2 20 28 57 54
9 RWB 6 20 15 37 64
10 Baardwijk 7 20 15 34 66
11 WSC 6 20 12 34 89
12 Blauw Wit'81 4 20 9 27 90
Waspik 5
Nr. Team G P V T
1 RWB 7 20 48 71 22
2 SC Elshout 3 20 46 59 27
3 DESK 9 19 39 76 34
4 Nieuwkuijk 5 20 32 42 36
5 Raamsdonk 5 20 30 50 51
6 Baardwijk 6 20 29 64 61
7 WSC 7 19 26 52 42
8 Haarsteeg 9 20 26 45 50
9 Vlijmense Boys 6 20 25 48 52
10 RKDVC 9 20 22 33 54
11 Berkdijk 5 20 12 24 71
12 Waspik 5 20 3 18 82
Waspik A1
Nr. Team G P V T
1 Waspik A1 19 55 108 17
2 TSC A2 18 37 53 34
3 The Gunners A1 18 29 51 57
4 Veerse Boys A1 18 27 46 37
5 Dongen A2 18 27 48 50
6 Good Luck A1 18 26 34 52
7 NEO'25 A1 18 23 33 42
8 Madese Boys A2 18 19 38 54
9 Right'Oh A1 18 19 35 55
10 ONI A1 16 18 35 51
11 Boeimeer A2 17 7 20 52
Waspik A2
Nr. Team G P V T
1 JEKA A3 9 25 50 18
2 JEKA A4 9 24 52 12
3 UVV'40 A2 7 18 23 12
4 Baronie A4 9 15 34 22
5 Beek Vooruit A4 9 15 28 17
6 Virtus A2 8 11 20 16
7 Internos A3 9 10 31 38
8 Waspik A2 9 10 16 25
9 Bavel A2 8 9 20 34
10 Terheijden A2 7 4 11 31
11 BSC A3 8 3 18 43
12 The Gunners A2 8 2 6 41
Waspik B1
Nr. Team G P V T
1 Waspik B1 19 41 98 49
2 Taxandria B1 19 39 55 32
3 Gloria UC B1 18 38 58 24
4 Dongen B2 19 37 74 38
5 The Gunners B1 19 27 34 33
6 Zwaluwe B1 20 26 46 60
7 Baardwijk B1 19 23 51 60
8 RKTVV B1 19 19 60 82
9 DESK B2 19 18 52 85
10 RWB B1 19 15 30 63
11 TSC B2 18 13 35 67
12 Essche Boys B2 4 0 1 13
Waspik B2
Nr. Team G P V T
1 Right'Oh B2 7 21 40 8
2 Dussense Boys B1 8 18 22 12
3 JEKA B5 9 18 29 10
4 Waspik B2 8 16 21 11
5 SCO/TOFS B3 8 14 19 18
6 JEKA B6 9 9 28 23
7 Good Luck B1 8 8 11 13
8 WDS'19 B1 8 8 16 34
9 DIA B2 7 7 11 11
10 UVV'40 B2 7 7 15 25
11 Madese Boys B5 8 4 17 48
12 Terheijden B2 7 2 4 20
Waspik C1
Nr. Team G P V T
1 Waspik C1 14 32 53 16
2 Molenschot C1 15 32 55 34
3 WDS'19 C1 15 28 52 28
4 Olympia'60 C1 13 27 58 27
5 DIA C2 15 26 36 36
6 Good Luck C1 16 19 46 47
7 Rijen C2 16 18 39 47
8 Neerlandia'31 C1 15 8 18 60
9 Veerse Boys C1G 15 3 15 77
Waspik D1
Nr. Team G P V T
1 Waspik D1 8 22 35 3
2 Beek Vooruit D2 8 18 19 11
3 Unitas'30 D2 10 16 27 30
4 Madese Boys D2 9 9 13 19
5 WDS'19 D1 10 9 22 22
6 Molenschot D1 9 6 12 43
Waspik D2
Nr. Team G P V T
1 SAB D2 9 20 22 8
2 Terheijden D2 9 18 24 18
3 Waspik D2 9 17 30 21
4 DIA D3 8 12 17 15
5 SCO/TOFS D3 10 8 18 28
6 Baronie D6 9 1 16 37
Waspik D3
Nr. Team G P V T
1 Terheijden D3 8 20 39 8
2 Waspik D3 8 20 35 14
3 Rijen D4 8 14 29 20
4 JEKA D12 10 9 27 49
5 Veerse Boys D3 7 6 18 30
6 Beek Vooruit D6 9 3 14 41
Waspik DA1
Nr. Team G P V T
1 Boeimeer VR1 8 18 29 14
2 Bavel VR4 8 13 21 17
3 Dussense Boys VR1 8 11 16 18
4 RWB VR1 8 11 16 19
5 Waspik VR1 8 10 16 16
6 Baardwijk VR2 8 5 7 21
Waspik E1
Nr. Team G P V T
1 TSC E3 10 22 60 20
2 Bavel E2 9 19 58 26
3 Oosterhout E1 8 16 41 33
4 Veerse Boys E1 10 11 47 53
5 SCO/TOFS E3 9 10 42 39
6 Waspik E1G 8 0 11 88
Waspik E2
Nr. Team G P V T
1 TSC E6 9 24 45 13
2 Dongen E6 9 22 34 14
3 Baronie E7 9 15 50 34
4 Olympia'60 E3 9 13 27 25
5 Waspik E2 8 6 14 41
6 Be Ready E1 10 0 14 57
Waspik E3
Nr. Team G P V T
1 WDS'19 E3 8 24 85 14
2 Irene'58 E3 8 19 49 19
3 Veerse Boys E3G 10 19 50 37
4 Madese Boys E6 8 9 28 36
5 TSC E7 9 6 32 58
6 Waspik E3 9 0 7 87
Waspik E4
Nr. Team G P V T
1 TSC E9 8 19 60 13
2 Veerse Boys E4 8 18 50 16
3 Dongen E5 8 10 18 37
4 Waspik E4 8 9 22 61
5 Right'Oh E3 8 3 20 43
Waspik F1
Nr. Team G P V T
1 Dussense Boys F1 8 21 39 12
2 Good Luck F1 8 16 23 13
3 Waspik F1 8 13 15 12
4 Irene'58 F1 8 10 15 18
5 WDS'19 F1 8 8 17 17
6 Advendo F1 8 1 9 46
Waspik F2
Nr. Team G P V T
1 TVC Breda F3G 10 30 87 11
2 Dongen F4 9 21 47 17
3 UVV'40 F3 8 12 28 32
4 Right'Oh F2 8 8 13 40
5 Waspik F2 8 4 18 51
6 Madese Boys F4 9 1 7 49
Waspik F3
Nr. Team G P V T
1 Helvoirt F4 9 25 33 6
2 Sarto F14 9 19 31 17
3 Waspik F3 9 13 32 23
4 TSV Gudok F11 9 11 20 20
5 Uno Animo F4 9 7 16 37
6 RWB F5 9 3 8 37
Waspik F4
Nr. Team G P V T
1 Bavel F8 10 24 62 16
2 Groen Wit F7 8 21 56 17
3 Baronie F14 9 15 56 34
4 SCO/TOFS F6 9 15 39 24
5 UVV'40 F6 8 1 11 52
6 Waspik F4G 8 1 4 85
Waspik F5
Nr. Team G P V T
1 RKTVV F5 10 27 70 9
2 Rijen F7 8 21 57 11
3 RWB F7 9 13 37 21
4 DESK F8 8 10 24 33
5 Waspik F5 8 4 10 63
6 SC 't Zand F12 9 1 7 68
Waspik MC1
Nr. Team G P V T
1 SC Welberg MC1 10 25 42 9
2 DVO'60 MC1 10 21 21 10
3 Waspik MC1 10 16 25 16
4 Zundert MC1 9 14 28 22
5 JEKA MC1 9 5 15 41
6 SJO Prinsenland MC1 10 1 6 39
Waspik MD1
Nr. Team G P V T
1 Good Luck MD1 8 18 40 19
2 SVSSS MD1 8 16 33 13
3 Waspik MD1 8 14 37 14
4 Hurwenen MD1 8 11 38 22
5 Uno Animo MD1 8 7 20 32
6 NOAD'32 MD2 8 3 11 79